Clasificación

1ª División Lunes Moratalaz
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Ricar Team 25 9 8 1 0 59 14 + 45 =
2. Rabbit Saint-Germain 21 9 6 3 0 49 22 + 27 =
3. Atlético Codrilo 18 9 5 3 1 43 30 + 13 =
4. Locos Futboleros 16 9 5 1 3 48 31 + 17 =
5. JyD 15 9 5 0 4 39 32 + 7 =
6. Almaguer FC 15 9 4 3 2 23 24 - 1 =
7. Cotton 2000 6 9 2 1 6 30 47 - 17 =
8. Vozka Junniors 6 9 2 0 7 29 48 - 19 =
9. Rayo Vaticano 5 9 2 0 7 25 49 - 24 =
10. Pucela FC 0 9 0 0 9 17 65 - 48 =
1ª División Jueves Moratalaz
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Kaos F.C. 22 9 7 1 1 41 22 + 19 =
2. Arsenal Coslada 20 9 7 0 2 54 17 + 37 =
3. Pechonutria 19 9 6 1 2 35 29 + 6 =
4. Spice Girls 14 9 4 2 3 32 23 + 9 =
5. 522 CD CEBE 12 7 4 0 3 29 34 - 5 =
6. Mahou Team 9 9 3 0 6 30 37 - 7
7. Los Troyanos 9 8 3 0 5 31 42 - 11
8. A.D. Remember 8 9 2 2 5 28 47 - 19
9. Cátedra Mingote 8 8 3 0 5 24 30 - 6
10. Almeida CP 7 7 2 2 3 18 23 - 5
11. River Kas 2 8 0 2 6 18 36 - 18 =
2ª División Lunes Moratalaz
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Kilogramos F.C. 21 9 6 3 0 47 24 + 23 =
2. Los Colagordas 18 9 5 3 1 49 34 + 15
3. Las Vegas Vallecas 16 9 4 4 1 32 26 + 6
4. T.N.T. 15 9 5 0 4 36 30 + 6
5. Grupo Empresas PSA 15 9 4 3 2 32 22 + 10
6. Buen Suceso C.F. 15 9 5 0 4 36 31 + 5
7. Bienastur 11 9 3 2 4 34 39 - 5 =
8. O'Carallo 29 10 9 3 1 5 45 48 - 3 =
9. Gatos Negros 4 9 1 1 7 14 39 - 25 =
10. Ambiseint el Campejón 1 9 0 1 8 15 47 - 32 =
2ª División Jueves Moratalaz
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Atletí Buron 24 8 8 0 0 65 11 + 54 =
2. Los Chavales 24 8 8 0 0 41 25 + 16 =
3. Footb - All Blacks 19 9 6 1 2 41 32 + 9 =
4. SP INTERFUA 12 9 4 0 5 29 36 - 7 =
5. Drink Team 10 8 3 1 4 27 31 - 4 =
6. Glasgow Marleys 10 9 3 1 5 22 41 - 19 =
7. Full Thrust F.C. 9 7 3 1 3 26 25 + 1
8. Global Parts Iberica 9 10 2 3 5 39 45 - 6
9. Furias Ardoz 6 8 2 0 6 25 38 - 13
10. Atlético Tavira 6 8 2 0 6 26 41 - 15 =
11. Valorización Medioambiental 4 8 1 1 6 28 44 - 16 =
Zona Norte Gr. A
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Huel FC 15 6 5 0 1 37 13 + 24
2. Mengueche 15 6 5 0 1 34 13 + 21
3. Real Fuck 12 6 4 0 2 28 18 + 10 =
4. PwC 9 6 3 0 3 22 27 - 5
5. A.S.S. Pol Vazzos 6 6 2 0 4 19 22 - 3
6. Kobetas 6 6 2 0 4 13 31 - 18 =
7. Pumas 3.0 0 6 0 0 6 3 32 - 29 =
Zona Norte Gr. B
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Rayito 14 6 4 2 0 30 15 + 15 =
2. CALOLVOS CF 13 6 4 1 1 36 22 + 14
3. RNG2 13 6 4 1 1 19 13 + 6
4. Ene Life 5 6 2 0 4 22 28 - 6
5. Bluetab 4 5 1 1 3 20 19 + 1
6. Villanos 4 6 1 1 4 19 27 - 8
7. Budia CF 3 5 1 0 4 12 34 - 22
1ª División Madrid Rio-Usera
Equipo PTS J G E P GF GC DG
1. Motoneta Penco 24 9 8 0 1 52 15 + 37 =
2. FAG F.C. 20 9 6 2 1 43 18 + 25 =
3. Los Olivos 19 8 6 1 1 67 27 + 40 =
4. Desperados F.C. 13 9 4 1 4 28 24 + 4
5. Atlético Mataos 12 9 4 1 4 41 46 - 5
6. Korea del Monte 9 7 3 0 4 23 30 - 7 =
7. Notas Técnicas 7 9 2 1 6 28 50 - 22 =
8. Etílico de Madrid 3 9 1 1 7 24 56 - 32 =
9. Provivienda 3 9 1 1 7 18 58 - 40 =
Acceso cuenta

No conectado