Resumen de la competición

Grupo 1 Play Off
Equipo PTS DG
1. La Facultad 6 + 10
2. Jandres Club 3 + 0
3. La Colonia 0 - 4
4. AS Team 0 - 6
Grupo 2 Play Off
Equipo PTS DG
1. Braesp 4 + 4
2. Escrotone 3 + 3
3. Los del otro día 1 - 3
4. Ares FC 0 - 4
Grupo 3 Play Off
Equipo PTS DG
1. Cervecera 60 Cerecitas 6 + 5
2. Pukas Athletic 3 - 1
3. Avana Club 0 - 2
4. Picadito FC 0 - 2
Grupo 4 Play Off
Equipo PTS DG
1. Pajax de Amsterdam 6 + 9
2. InterApp Valcom 4 + 1
3. Lince FC 1 - 1
4. Terreros FC 0 - 9
Grupo 1 Play Off Jornada 2
CompeticiónLiga Fin de Semana
FasePlay Off
GrupoGrupo 1 Play Off
JornadaJornada 2
Fechadomingo, 8 de marzo de 2020
Hora09:00
InstalaciónDehesa de Moratalaz
CampoDehesa de Moratalaz C-2
CompeticiónLiga Fin de Semana
FasePlay Off
GrupoGrupo 1 Play Off
JornadaJornada 2
Fechadomingo, 8 de marzo de 2020
Hora09:00
InstalaciónDehesa de Moratalaz
CampoDehesa de Moratalaz C-1
Grupo 2 Play Off Jornada 2
CompeticiónLiga Fin de Semana
FasePlay Off
GrupoGrupo 2 Play Off
JornadaJornada 2
Fechadomingo, 8 de marzo de 2020
Hora10:00
InstalaciónC.D. Santa Eugenia
CampoCD Santa Eugenia F7-2
CompeticiónLiga Fin de Semana
FasePlay Off
GrupoGrupo 2 Play Off
JornadaJornada 2
Fechadomingo, 8 de marzo de 2020
Hora10:00
InstalaciónC.D. Santa Eugenia
CampoCD Santa Eugenia F7-1
Grupo 3 Play Off Jornada 2
CompeticiónLiga Fin de Semana
FasePlay Off
GrupoGrupo 3 Play Off
JornadaJornada 2
Fechadomingo, 8 de marzo de 2020
Hora09:00
InstalaciónC.D. Santa Eugenia
CampoCD Santa Eugenia F7-1
CompeticiónLiga Fin de Semana
FasePlay Off
GrupoGrupo 3 Play Off
JornadaJornada 2
Fechadomingo, 8 de marzo de 2020
Hora12:00
InstalaciónC.D.M. Faustina Valladolid
CampoCDM Faustina Valladolid F7 - 2
Grupo 4 Play Off Jornada 2
CompeticiónLiga Fin de Semana
FasePlay Off
GrupoGrupo 4 Play Off
JornadaJornada 2
Fechadomingo, 8 de marzo de 2020
Hora10:15
InstalaciónC.D. Nuevas Palomeras
CampoC. Aragón F7-2
CompeticiónLiga Fin de Semana
FasePlay Off
GrupoGrupo 4 Play Off
JornadaJornada 2
Fechadomingo, 8 de marzo de 2020
Hora10:15
InstalaciónC.D. Nuevas Palomeras
CampoC. Aragón F7-1
Goleadores
1.
MIGUEL ANGEL IGLESIAS LOPEZ
MIGUEL ANGEL IGLESIAS LOPEZ
LA FACULTAD LA FACULTAD
40
2.
Juan Carlos Fernandez Cobo
Juan Carlos Fernandez Cobo
LOS HOMBRES DE LUISMI LOS HOMBRES DE LUISMI
32
3.
jose antonio martin-gil mingo
jose antonio martin-gil mingo
TALLERES FONTARRÓN TALLERES FONTARRÓN
30
4.
jose david guallart galeote
jose david guallart galeote
JANDRES CLUB JANDRES CLUB
27
5.
ISRAEL  ORASIO MALDONADO
ISRAEL ORASIO MALDONADO
LA FACULTAD LA FACULTAD
26
Sancionados
Juan Manuel Vargas
Juan Manuel Vargas
PUKAS ATHLETIC PUKAS ATHLETIC
1/1
Sergio Bermejo
Sergio Bermejo
AVANA CLUB AVANA CLUB
1/1
Acceso cuenta

No conectado